Sunday April 14, 2024

The Nigerian Communications Commission is charged with the development of the  pdf National Numbering Plan (465 KB) for the Nigerian telephone network (both fixed and wireless) and ensuring the allocation of unique national numbers to each subscriber connected to the network.

The purpose of the National Numbering Plan is to set up a uniform numbering scheme and the associated dialing procedures to be used in the network to allow the subscribers and operators to set up calls.

The National Numbering Plan provides, more importantly, a uniform dialing procedure for the following types of calls:

  • Local Calls
  • National Long Distance Calls
  • International Calls
  • Calls to Emergency and Special services independent of where the call is originating from in the country.

This section is updated regularly to reflect updates and reviews carried out on the National Numbering schemes of the Federal Republic of Nigeria.

Latest Reports;

See below for more numbering information.

National
Numbering Plan

The following is a table showing the current allocation of numbering resources by the Nigerian Communications Commission.
See link for report of the latest pdf Withdrawn / Returned Numbers (June 2020) (1.32 MB)

Download:  pdf National Numbering Plan (793 KB)    

Last Update: March 25, 2024

#AllotteeAreaArea
Code
Access
Code
Range
Start
Range
End
Total
Lines
1101 Communications LimitedLagos02012492012490000201249999910,000
221st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02012242012240000201224999910,000
321st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02012252012250000201225999910,000
421st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02012262012260000201226999910,000
521st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02012352012350000201235999910,000
621st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02012362012360000201236999910,000
721st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02012702012700000201270999910,000
821st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02012712012710000201271999910,000
921st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02012772012770000201277999910,000
1021st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02012782012780000201278999910,000
1121st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02012792012790000201279999910,000
1221st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02012802012800000201280999910,000
1321st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02014222014220000201422999910,000
1421st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02014232014230000201423999910,000
1521st Century Technologies LimitedLagos02014482014480000201448999910,000
1621st Century Technologies LimitedAbuja02092772092770000209277999910,000
1721st Century Technologies LimitedAbuja0209278209278000020927809991,000
1821st Century Technologies LimitedAbeokuta020392720392700002039270499500
1921st Century Technologies LimitedWarri0205327205327000020532709991,000
2021st Century Technologies LimitedKaduna0206227206227000020622709991,000
2121st Century Technologies LimitedKano0206427206427000020642709991,000
2221st Century Technologies LimitedPort Harcourt0208427208427000020842709991,000
2321st Century Technologies LimitedPort Harcourt02084282084280000208428999910,000
24Airtel Networks LimitedNational07017017010000000701999999910,000,000
25Airtel Networks LimitedNational07087087080000000708999999910,000,000
26Airtel Networks LimitedNational08028028020000000802999999910,000,000
27Airtel Networks LimitedNational08088088080000000808999999910,000,000
28Airtel Networks LimitedNational08128128120000000812999999910,000,000
29Airtel Networks LimitedNational09019019010000000901999999910,000,000
30Airtel Networks LimitedNational09029029020000000902999999910,000,000
31Airtel Networks LimitedNational09049049040000000904999999910,000,000
32Airtel Networks LimitedNational09079079070000000907999999910,000,000
33Airtel Networks LimitedNational09119119110000000911999999910,000,000
34Airtel Networks LimitedNational09129129120000000912999999910,000,000
35Airworld Technologies LimitedAbuja02094502094500000209450999910,000
36Alpha Technologies LtdNational0700 shared70070000000007000649999650,000
37Alpha Technologies LtdNational0800 shared80080000000008000099999100,000
38Alpha Technologies LtdNational0700 shared7007002250000700227499925,000
39Alpha Technologies LtdNational0700 shared7007007000000700702499925,000
40Big Picture Nigeria LimitedLagos02015202015200000201520999910,000
41Big Picture Nigeria LimitedLagos02015212015210000201521999910,000
42Big Picture Nigeria LimitedLagos02015222015220000201522999910,000
43Big Picture Nigeria LimitedLagos02015232015230000201523999910,000
44Big Picture Nigeria LimitedLagos02015242015240000201524999910,000
45Big Picture Nigeria LimitedLagos02015252015250000201525999910,000
46Big Picture Nigeria LimitedLagos02015262015260000201526999910,000
47Big Picture Nigeria LimitedLagos02015272015270000201527999910,000
48Big Picture Nigeria LimitedLagos02015282015280000201528999910,000
49Big Picture Nigeria LimitedLagos02015292015290000201529999910,000
50BillyRonks Global LimitedLagos02013702013700000201370999910,000
51BillyRonks Global LimitedLagos02013712013710000201371999910,000
52BillyRonks Global LimitedLagos02013722013720000201372999910,000
53BillyRonks Global LimitedLagos02013732013730000201373999910,000
54BillyRonks Global LimitedLagos02013742013740000201374999910,000
55BillyRonks Global LimitedAbuja02093702093700000209370999910,000
56BillyRonks Global LimitedAbuja02093712093710000209371999910,000
57BillyRonks Global LimitedAbuja02093722093720000209372999910,000
58BillyRonks Global LimitedNational0700 shared7007001330000700133999910,000
59BillyRonks Global LimitedNational0800 shared8008001330000800133999910,000
60Brass-Wave Global LimitedPort Harcourt02084632084630000208463999910,000
61Bricklinks Africa PlcAbuja02093202093200000209320999910,000
62Bricklinks Africa PlcLagos02013202013200000201320999910,000
63Broadbased Communications LtdLagos02012272012270000201227999910,000
64Broadbased Communications LtdLagos02012282012280000201228999910,000
65BrowsePoint Telecom Nigeria LimitedKano02064592064590000206459999910,000
66BrowsePoint Telecom Nigeria LimitedKano02064602064600000206460999910,000
67BrowsePoint Telecom Nigeria LimitedKano02064612064610000206461999910,000
68BrowsePoint Telecom Nigeria LimitedKano02064622064620000206462999910,000
69CallMe Nigeria LimitedNational0700 shared70070081000007008199999100,000
70CallMe Nigeria LimitedNational0800 shared80080081000008008199999100,000
71Cedarview Communications LimitedNational0700 shared700700123500070012399995,000
72Cedarview Communications LimitedNational0700 shared7007000610000700061999910,000
73Cedarview Communications LimitedNational0800 shared800800123500080012359991,000
74Cedarview Communications LimitedNational0800 shared8008000610000800061999910,000
75Cyberspace LimitedLagos0201515201515000020151549995,000
76Cyberspace LimitedLagos0201515201515500020151599995,000
77Cyberspace LimitedLagos02015162015160000201516999910,000
78Cyberspace LimitedAbuja0209515209515000020951549995,000
79EMTS Limited (9Mobile)National08098098090000000809999999910,000,000
80EMTS Limited (9Mobile)National08178178170000000817999999910,000,000
81EMTS Limited (9Mobile)National08188188180000000818999999910,000,000
82EMTS Limited (9Mobile)National09089089080000000908999999910,000,000
83EMTS Limited (9Mobile)National09099099090000000909999999910,000,000
84EON Global Telecom LimitedAbuja02093802093800000209380999910,000
85EON Global Telecom LimitedAbuja02093812093810000209381999910,000
86EON Global Telecom LimitedAbuja02093822093820000209382999910,000
87EON Global Telecom LimitedAbuja02093832093830000209383999910,000
88EON Global Telecom LimitedAbuja02093842093840000209384999910,000
89FNL Engineering LimitedUyo0208590208590000020859029993,000
90Friends Wireless LimitedAbuja02092052092050000209205999910,000
91Friends Wireless LimitedKaduna02062252062250000206225999910,000
92Friends Wireless LimitedKano02064252064250000206425999910,000
93Glo MobileNational07057057050000000705999999910,000,000
94Glo MobileNational08058058050000000805999999910,000,000
95Glo MobileNational08078078070000000807999999910,000,000
96Glo MobileNational08118118110000000811999999910,000,000
97Glo MobileNational08158158150000000815999999910,000,000
98Glo MobileNational09059059050000000905999999910,000,000
99Glo MobileNational09159159150000000915999999910,000,000
100Globacom LimitedLagos02019032019030000201903999910,000
101Globacom LimitedLagos02019042019040000201904999910,000
102Globacom LimitedLagos02019052019050000201905999910,000
103Globacom LimitedLagos02019062019060000201906999910,000
104Globacom LimitedLagos02019072019070000201907999910,000
105Globacom LimitedLagos02019082019080000201908999910,000
106Globacom LimitedLagos02019092019090000201909999910,000
107Globacom LimitedLagos02019102019100000201910999910,000
108Globacom LimitedLagos02019112019110000201911999910,000
109Globacom LimitedLagos02019122019120000201912999910,000
110Globacom LimitedLagos02019132019130000201913999910,000
111Globacom LimitedLagos02019142019140000201914999910,000
112Globacom LimitedLagos02019152019150000201915999910,000
113Globacom LimitedIbadan02029032029030000202903999910,000
114Globacom LimitedIbadan02029042029040000202904999910,000
115Globacom LimitedIbadan02029052029050000202905999910,000
116Globacom LimitedAbuja02099032099030000209903999910,000
117Globacom LimitedAbuja02099042099040000209904999910,000
118Globacom LimitedIjebu-Ode02037932037930000203793999910,000
119Globacom LimitedIjebu-Ode02037942037940000203794999910,000
120Globacom LimitedIjebu-Ode02037952037950000203795999910,000
121Globacom LimitedAbeokuta02039932039930000203993999910,000
122Globacom LimitedAbeokuta02039942039940000203994999910,000
123Globacom LimitedBenin02052932052930000205293999910,000
124Globacom LimitedBenin02052942052940000205294999910,000
125Globacom LimitedBenin02052952052950000205295999910,000
126Globacom LimitedBenin02052962052960000205296999910,000
127Globacom LimitedWarri02053932053930000205393999910,000
128Globacom LimitedWarri02053942053940000205394999910,000
129Globacom LimitedAsaba02056932056930000205693999910,000
130Globacom LimitedAsaba02056942056940000205694999910,000
131Globacom LimitedKaduna02062932062930000206293999910,000
132Globacom LimitedKaduna02062942062940000206294999910,000
133Globacom LimitedKaduna02062952062950000206295999910,000
134Globacom LimitedKaduna02062962062960000206296999910,000
135Globacom LimitedKano02064832064830000206483999910,000
136Globacom LimitedKano02064842064840000206484999910,000
137Globacom LimitedKano02064852064850000206485999910,000
138Globacom LimitedKano02064862064860000206486999910,000
139Globacom LimitedMinna02066932066930000206693999910,000
140Globacom LimitedMinna02066942066940000206694999910,000
141Globacom LimitedZaria02069932069930000206993999910,000
142Globacom LimitedZaria02069942069940000206994999910,000
143Globacom LimitedZaria02069952069950000206995999910,000
144Globacom LimitedPort Harcourt02084932084930000208493999910,000
145Globacom LimitedPort Harcourt02084942084940000208494999910,000
146GTS InfoTel Nigeria LimitedNational0700 shared7007003300001700331000010,000
147Imbil Telecom Solution Nigeria LtdLagos02013102013100000201310999910,000
148Imbil Telecom Solution Nigeria LtdLagos02013112013110000201311999910,000
149Imbil Telecom Solution Nigeria LtdAbuja02093102093100000209310999910,000
150Imbil Telecom Solution Nigeria LtdAbuja02093112093110000209311999910,000
151Inq Digital Nig Ltd (fmr Vodacom)Lagos02017002017000000201700999910,000
152Inq Digital Nig Ltd (fmr Vodacom)Abuja0209700209700000020970049995,000
153Inq Digital Nig Ltd (fmr Vodacom)Port Harcourt0208470208470000020847049995,000
154Intarvas Communications LimitedNational0700 shared7007001340000700134999910,000
155Intarvas Communications LimitedNational0800 shared800800134000080013449995,000
156Interconnect Clearinghouse Nig. LimitedNational0702 Shared70270220000007022000199200
157Interra Networks LimitedNational0700 shared700700220000170022020002,000
158Interra Networks LimitedNational0800 shared800800220000180022010001,000
159iPNX Nigeria LimitedLagos0201628201628000020162849995,000
160iPNX Nigeria LimitedLagos02016292016290000201629999910,000
161iPNX Nigeria LimitedLagos02016302016300000201630999910,000
162iPNX Nigeria LimitedLagos02016312016310000201631999910,000
163iPNX Nigeria LimitedLagos02016322016320000201632999910,000
164iPNX Nigeria LimitedLagos02016332016330000201633999910,000
165iPNX Nigeria LimitedLagos02016342016340000201634999910,000
166iPNX Nigeria LimitedLagos02016352016350000201635999910,000
167iPNX Nigeria LimitedLagos02016362016360000201636999910,000
168iPNX Nigeria LimitedLagos02016372016370000201637999910,000
169iPNX Nigeria LimitedLagos02016382016380000201638999910,000
170iPNX Nigeria LimitedIbadan02026282026280000202628999910,000
171iPNX Nigeria LimitedAbuja0209623209623000020962349995,000
172iPNX Nigeria LimitedAbuja02096242096240000209624999910,000
173iPNX Nigeria LimitedKano02064402064400000206440999910,000
174iPNX Nigeria LimitedPort Harcourt0208436208436000020843649995,000
175iPNX Nigeria LimitedPort Harcourt02084652084650000208465999910,000
176IT Sky Solutions LimitedAbuja02093602093600000209360999910,000
177IT Sky Solutions LimitedNational0700 shared70070031000007003199999100,000
178IT Sky Solutions LimitedNational0800 shared8008002230000800223999910,000
179Mafab Communications LimitedNational0801801801000000080109999991,000,000
180MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Lagos02012902012900000201290999910,000
181MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Lagos02012912012910000201291999910,000
182MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Lagos02012922012920000201292999910,000
183MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Lagos02012932012930000201293999910,000
184MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Lagos02012952012950000201295999910,000
185MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Lagos0201342201342000020134249995,000
186MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Lagos02014532014530000201453999910,000
187MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Lagos02014542014540000201454999910,000
188MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Lagos0201490201490000020149049995,000
189MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Ibadan020229020229000002022900499500
190MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Ibadan02022912022910000202291999910,000
191MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Abuja0209290209290000020929009991,000
192MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Abuja02092912092910000209291999910,000
193MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Abuja02092922092920000209292999910,000
194MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Ilorin02031292031290000203129999910,000
195MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Abeokuta02039292039290000203929999910,000
196MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Enugu02042292042290000204229999910,000
197MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Enugu02042662042660000204266999910,000
198MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Abakaliki02043292043290000204329999910,000
199MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Onitsha02046282046280000204628999910,000
200MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Onitsha0204629204629000020462909991,000
201MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Onitsha02046662046660000204666999910,000
202MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Awka02048292048290000204829999910,000
203MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Awka02048882048880000204888999910,000
204MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Benin02052292052290000205229999910,000
205MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Warri02053292053290000205329999910,000
206MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Agbor02055292055290000205529999910,000
207MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Asaba02056292056290000205629999910,000
208MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Kaduna02062292062290000206229999910,000
209MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Kano020642920642900002064290499500
210MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Kano02064432064430000206443999910,000
211MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Katsina02065292065290000206529999910,000
212MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Zaria02069292069290000206929999910,000
213MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Jos02073292073290000207329999910,000
214MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Maiduguri02076292076290000207629999910,000
215MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Aba02082292082290000208229999910,000
216MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Aba02082442082440000208244999910,000
217MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Aba02082552082550000208255999910,000
218MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Owerri02083432083430000208343999910,000
219MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Owerri02083662083660000208366999910,000
220MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Port Harcourt0208429208429000020842909991,000
221MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Port Harcourt02084302084300000208430999910,000
222MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Port Harcourt02084552084550000208455999910,000
223MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Port Harcourt02084662084660000208466999910,000
224MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Uyo02085292085290000208529999910,000
225MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Uyo02085662085660000208566999910,000
226MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Calabar02087292087290000208729999910,000
227MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Calabar02087662087660000208766999910,000
228MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Calabar02087772087770000208777999910,000
229MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Umuahia02088292088290000208829999910,000
230MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)Umuahia02088662088660000208866999910,000
231MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)National0702702702500000070269999992,000,000
232MTN Nig Comm. Ltd (fmr Visafone)National07047047040000000704999999910,000,000
233MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Lagos02014602014600000201460999910,000
234MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Lagos02014612014610000201461999910,000
235MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Lagos02014622014620000201462999910,000
236MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Lagos02014632014630000201463999910,000
237MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Lagos02014642014640000201464999910,000
238MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Lagos02014652014650000201465999910,000
239MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Lagos02014662014660000201466999910,000
240MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Lagos02014672014670000201467999910,000
241MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Lagos02014682014680000201468999910,000
242MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Lagos02014692014690000201469999910,000
243MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Ibadan02024612024610000202461999910,000
244MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Abuja02094602094600000209460999910,000
245MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Abuja02094612094610000209461999910,000
246MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Abuja02094622094620000209462999910,000
247MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Abuja02094632094630000209463999910,000
248MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Ilorin02031462031460000203146999910,000
249MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Warri02053462053460000205346999910,000
250MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Kaduna02062462062460000206246999910,000
251MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Kano02064462064460000206446999910,000
252MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Aba02082462082460000208246999910,000
253MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Port Harcourt02084442084440000208444999910,000
254MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Port Harcourt02084452084450000208445999910,000
255MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Port Harcourt02084462084460000208446999910,000
256MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Calabar02087462087460000208746999910,000
257MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Fixed Lines)Yenagoa02089462089460000208946999910,000
258MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National07037037030000000703999999910,000,000
259MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National07067067060000000706999999910,000,000
260MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National07077077070000000707999999910,000,000
261MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National08038038030000000803999999910,000,000
262MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National08068068060000000806999999910,000,000
263MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National08108108100000000810999999910,000,000
264MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National08138138130000000813999999910,000,000
265MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National08148148140000000814999999910,000,000
266MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National08168168160000000816999999910,000,000
267MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National09039039030000000903999999910,000,000
268MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National09069069060000000906999999910,000,000
269MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National09139139130000000913999999910,000,000
270MTN Nig. Comm Plc (Mobile Lines)National09169169160000000916999999910,000,000
271MYD Technologies LimitedLagos02012552012550000201255999910,000
272NATCOM Dev. & Inv. Ltd (nTel)Lagos02014242014240000201424999910,000
273NATCOM Dev. & Inv. Ltd (nTel)Abuja02096042096040000209604999910,000
274NATCOM Dev. & Inv. Ltd (nTel)Port Harcourt02084202084200000208420999910,000
275NATCOM Dev. & Inv. Ltd (nTel)National08048048040000000804999999910,000,000
276Nationwaves Telcom Nigeria LimitedAbuja0209301209301000020930149995,000
277NativeTalk Communications LimitedLagos02014102014100000201410999910,000
278NativeTalk Communications LimitedLagos02014112014110000201411999910,000
279NativeTalk Communications LimitedLagos02014122014120000201412999910,000
280NativeTalk Communications LimitedLagos02014132014130000201413999910,000
281NativeTalk Communications LimitedLagos02014142014140000201414999910,000
282NextGen Telecoms LimitedLagos02016402016400000201640999910,000
283NIPOL Mega Empire LimitedLagos02013902013900000201390999910,000
284NIPOL Mega Empire LimitedLagos02013912013910000201391999910,000
285NIPOL Mega Empire LimitedLagos02013922013920000201392999910,000
286NIPOL Mega Empire LimitedLagos02013932013930000201393999910,000
287NIPOL Mega Empire LimitedLagos02013942013940000201394999910,000
288NIPOL Mega Empire LimitedAbuja02093902093900000209390999910,000
289NIPOL Mega Empire LimitedAbuja02093912093910000209391999910,000
290NIPOL Mega Empire LimitedAbuja02093922093920000209392999910,000
291NIPOL Mega Empire LimitedAbuja02093932093930000209393999910,000
292NIPOL Mega Empire LimitedAbuja02093942093940000209394999910,000
293Openskys Services LimitedNational0702702702300000070239999991,000,000
294Ratel Plus Nig. LimitedAbuja02097012097010000209701999910,000
295Ratel Plus Nig. LimitedAbuja02097022097020000209702999910,000
296Ratel Plus Nig. LimitedAbuja02097032097030000209703999910,000
297Ratel Plus Nig. LimitedAbuja02097042097040000209704999910,000
298Ratel Plus Nig. LimitedAbuja02097052097050000209705999910,000
299Ratel Plus Nig. LimitedKano02064702064700000206470999910,000
300Ratel Plus Nig. LimitedKano02064712064710000206471999910,000
301Ratel Plus Nig. LimitedKano02064722064720000206472999910,000
302Ratel Plus Nig. LimitedKano02064732064730000206473999910,000
303Ratel Plus Nig. LimitedKano02064742064740000206474999910,000
304Realife Telecommunications LimitedAbuja02093052093050000209305999910,000
305Reston Communication Services LtdNational0700 shared7007001030000700103999910,000
306RouteCall Communications LimitedLagos02013302013300000201330999910,000
307Skyway Technology & Services LtdAbuja02092992092990000209299999910,000
308Smile Communications Nigeria LtdNational0702702702000000070209999991,000,000
309Smooth Multi-Service Platform LimitedIlorin02031502031500000203150999910,000
310Smooth Multi-Service Platform LimitedIlorin02031512031510000203151999910,000
311Smooth Multi-Service Platform LimitedIlorin02031522031520000203152999910,000
312Smooth Multi-Service Platform LimitedIlorin02031532031530000203153999910,000
313Smooth Multi-Service Platform LimitedIlorin02031542031540000203154999910,000
314Spectranet LimitedLagos02015012015010000201501999910,000
315Spectranet LimitedLagos02015022015020000201502999910,000
316Spectranet LimitedLagos02015032015030000201503999910,000
317Spectranet LimitedIbadan0202501202501000020250119992,000
318Spectranet LimitedAbuja02095012095010000209501999910,000
319Spectranet LimitedPort Harcourt0208450208450000020845019992,000
320Swift Networks LimitedLagos0201710201710000020171019992,000
321Swift Networks LimitedLagos02017112017110000201711999910,000
322Swift Networks LimitedLagos02017122017120000201712999910,000
323Swift Networks LimitedLagos02017132017130000201713999910,000
324Swift Networks LimitedLagos02017142017140000201714999910,000
325Swift Networks LimitedLagos02017152017150000201715999910,000
326Swift Telephone Networks LimitedLagos02013432013430000201343999910,000
327Swift Telephone Networks LimitedLagos02013442013440000201344999910,000
328Swift Telephone Networks LimitedLagos02013452013450000201345999910,000
329Swift Telephone Networks LimitedLagos02013462013460000201346999910,000
330Swift Telephone Networks LimitedLagos02013472013470000201347999910,000
331Swift Telephone Networks LimitedLagos02013482013480000201348999910,000
332Telewyz LimitedNational0710710710000000071009999991,000,000
333Telvida International Systems LtdNational0700 shared700700221000070022149995,000
334Telvida International Systems LtdNational0800 shared800800221000080022149995,000
335Temlio Communication LimitedLagos02013502013500000201350999910,000
336Tizeti Network LimitedLagos02012292012290000201229999910,000
337TNT Global Technologies Int'l LtdLafia0204763204763000020476309991,000
338Trucall Solutions LimitedLagos02012522012520000201252999910,000
339Vezeti Services LimitedLagos02018872018880000201888999910,000
340Vezeti Services LimitedLagos02018882018880000201888999910,000
341Vezeti Services LimitedLagos02018892018880000201888999910,000